Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste 2017:
TlnNr Teilnehmer DWZ Inf Attr Verein/Ort Geburt
1. Högy,Kevin 2281     MTV Tostedt 1989
2. Gomolla,Peter 2186     PSV Uelzen 1970
3. Hohlbein,Michael 2021     SK Marmstorf 1970
4. Krüger,Robin-Kevin 1999     MTV Tostedt 1994
5. Feist,Mathias 1990     MTV Tostedt 1961
6. Mittelstädt,Hendrik 1986     PSV Uelzen 1981
7. Eichler,Gottfried 1949     vereinslos, Hitzacke 1951
8. Untiedt,Jan Niklas 1929   J PSV Uelzen 1999
9. Harms,Friedjof 1880     SV Bad Bevensen 1987
10. Kozik,Andreas 1832     SV Bad Bevensen 1976
11. Nyenhuis,Yannek 1725     TSV Bienenbüttel 1995
12. Münster,Henning 1722     SV Bad Bevensen 1964
13. Olschok,Juergen 1682     FC ST.Pauli 1956
14. Petershagen,Jörg 1677     vereinslos, Buchholz  
15. Börner,Joachim 1670     SV Bad Bevensen 1950
16. Warns,Harald 1665     SV Bad Bevensen 1958
17. Suliga,Eckhard 1619     SC Lüneburg 1949
18. Hein,Gerd 1608     PSV Uelzen 1950
19. Rudolph,Steffen 1595     MTV Dannenberg 1996
20. Behrendt,Ingo 1581     FC Lachendorf 1964
21. Baldauf,Karsten 1574     SV Bad Bevensen 1970
22. Lange,Detlef 1568     SV Bad Bevensen 1941
23. Piepenburg,Norbert 1561     TSV Bienenbüttel 1956
24. Drezek,Wieslaw 1531     Breloher SC 1956
25. Bieler,Janek 1503   J MTV Tostedt 2001
26. Krützfeldt,Thorsten 1458     PSV Uelzen 1965
27. Kurth,Günter 1429     FC Lachendorf 1953
28. Richert,Joachim 1429     SV Bad Bevensen 1949
29. Bauer,Leonhard 1398   J SV Bad Bevensen 1999
30. Loelf,Heinrich 1394     Bleckeder SC 1944
31. Hayessen,Hinrich 1367     SV Bad Bevensen 1942
32. Vick,Andreas 1325     TSV Bienenbüttel 1966
33. Untiedt,Justus 1321   J PSV Uelzen 2004
34. Baum,Luis 1298   J SV Bad Bevensen 2003
35. Schläger,Michael 1291     PSV Uelzen 1962
36. Kaufmann,Werner 1224     TSV Bienenbüttel 1942
37. Böse,Marcel 1214     FC Lachendorf 1995
38. Schulz,Christian 1199     FC Lachendorf 1988
39. Ebinger,Jörg 1160     TSV Bienenbüttel 1962
40. Alazahr,Mohammad Samer 1009     FC Lachendorf 1997
41. Baum,Ferdinand 999   J SV Bad Bevensen 2005
42. Aldomani,Samaer 983     FC Lachendorf 1975
43. Lewerenz,Max 944   J SV Bad Bevensen 2003
44. Schulze,Max Peter 904   J PSV Uelzen 2006
45. Stallbohm,Franz 843   J PSV Uelzen 2005
46. Wernicke, Heinrich       vereinslos, Bevensen  
47. Hohlbein,Alexander     J SC Lüneburg 2010
48. Schnatzer,Henrik     J SV Bad Bevensen 2000
49. Lewerenz,Frank       vereinslos, Bevensen  
50. Kasperski,Hans Joachim       SC Lüneburg  
51. Wengel,Jannes     J PSV Uelzen 2004
52. Lüders,Tim     J TSV Bienenbüttel 2001

Liste im PDF-Format

AusschreibungPaarungen, Rangliste, Fortschritt, Fotos, Archiv