Rangliste

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Att Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Högy,Kevin 2281   MTV Tostedt 8 1 0 8.5 48.5 46.50
2. Hohlbein,Michael 2021   SK Marmstorf 5 4 0 7.0 50.0 38.00
3. Gomolla,Peter 2186   PSV Uelzen 6 2 1 7.0 49.5 38.75
4. Mittelstädt,Hendrik 1986   PSV Uelzen 6 1 2 6.5 48.0 36.00
5. Rudolph,Steffen 1595   MTV Dannenberg 6 1 2 6.5 47.5 32.00
6. Krüger,Robin-Kevin 1999   MTV Tostedt 5 2 2 6.0 48.5 32.50
7. Suliga,Eckhard 1619   SC Lüneburg 6 0 3 6.0 43.0 28.00
8. Untiedt,Jan Niklas 1929 J PSV Uelzen 5 1 3 5.5 49.5 28.50
9. Börner,Joachim 1670   SV Bad Bevensen 5 1 3 5.5 47.0 27.25
10. Eichler,Gottfried 1949   vereinslos, Hitza 5 1 3 5.5 47.0 26.25
11. Olschok,Juergen 1682   FC ST.Pauli 5 1 3 5.5 44.5 25.25
12. Harms,Friedjof 1880   SV Bad Bevensen 5 1 3 5.5 43.0 26.50
13. Krützfeldt,Thorsten 1458   PSV Uelzen 5 1 3 5.5 42.0 22.75
14. Baldauf,Karsten 1574   SV Bad Bevensen 5 1 3 5.5 41.5 23.50
15. Nyenhuis,Yannek 1725   TSV Bienenbüttel 5 1 3 5.5 41.0 23.50
16. Münster,Henning 1722   SV Bad Bevensen 5 1 3 5.5 39.5 24.25
17. Lüders,Tim   J TSV Bienenbüttel 5 1 3 5.5 36.5 23.25
18. Petershagen,Jörg 1677   vereinslos, Buchh 4 2 3 5.0 45.0 23.50
19. Bieler,Janek 1503 J MTV Tostedt 3 4 2 5.0 37.5 20.50
20. Schulz,Christian 1199   FC Lachendorf 5 0 4 5.0 35.0 18.50
21. Baum,Luis 1298 J SV Bad Bevensen 5 0 4 5.0 33.5 14.00
22. Kozik,Andreas 1832   SV Bad Bevensen 3 3 3 4.5 42.0 19.50
23. Behrendt,Ingo 1581   FC Lachendorf 4 1 4 4.5 40.5 18.75
24. Feist,Mathias 1990   MTV Tostedt 4 1 4 4.5 40.5 17.75
25. Hein,Gerd 1608   PSV Uelzen 4 1 4 4.5 40.0 19.50
26. Böse,Marcel 1214   FC Lachendorf 4 1 4 4.5 37.5 17.00
27. Warns,Harald 1665   SV Bad Bevensen 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 17.50
28. Lange,Detlef 1568   SV Bad Bevensen 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 17.25
29. Bauer,Leonhard 1398 J SV Bad Bevensen 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 16.25
30. Piepenburg,Norbert 1561   TSV Bienenbüttel 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 15.50
31. Kaufmann,Werner 1224   TSV Bienenbüttel 4 1 4 4.5 36.5 15.25
32. Richert,Joachim 1429   SV Bad Bevensen 3 2 4 4.0 37.0 15.75
33. Drezek,Wieslaw 1531   Breloher SC 4 0 5 4.0 35.0 12.50
34. Schläger,Michael 1291   PSV Uelzen 4 0 5 4.0 34.5 10.50
35. Loelf,Heinrich 1394   Bleckeder SC 4 0 5 4.0 34.0 12.00
36. Kurth,Günter 1429   FC Lachendorf 3 2 4 4.0 32.0 12.75
37. Wernicke, Heinrich     vereinslos, Beven 4 0 5 4.0 31.5 14.00
38. Hayessen,Hinrich 1367   SV Bad Bevensen 4 0 5 4.0 30.5 11.00
39. Vick,Andreas 1325   TSV Bienenbüttel 3 2 4 4.0 29.0 9.50
40. Schulze,Max Peter 904 J PSV Uelzen 3 1 5 3.5 36.5 13.75
41. Untiedt,Justus 1321 J PSV Uelzen 3 1 5 3.5 36.0 12.50
42. Schnatzer,Henrik   J SV Bad Bevensen 3 1 5 3.5 28.5 6.00
43. Ebinger,Jörg 1160   TSV Bienenbüttel 3 0 6 3.0 37.5 10.50
44. Baum,Ferdinand 999 J SV Bad Bevensen 2 2 5 3.0 34.0 10.00
45. Alazahr,Mohammad Sam 1009   FC Lachendorf 3 0 6 3.0 33.5 8.00
46. Kasperski,Hans Joach     SC Lüneburg 3 0 6 3.0 31.0 7.50
47. Lewerenz,Max 944 J SV Bad Bevensen 3 0 6 3.0 30.0 4.50
48. Wengel,Jannes   J PSV Uelzen 3 0 6 3.0 28.5 4.00
49. Aldomani,Samaer 983   FC Lachendorf 3 0 6 3.0 27.0 3.00
50. Stallbohm,Franz 843 J PSV Uelzen 2 0 7 2.0 31.5 4.00
51. Lewerenz,Frank     vereinslos, Beven 1 0 8 1.0 28.0 0.00
52. Hohlbein,Alexander   J SC Lüneburg 0 0 9 0.0 26.5 0.00

Liste im PDF-Format