Teilnehmerliste
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | NWZ | ELO | Attr | Verein/Ort | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Högy,Kevin | 2272 | 2279 | MTV Tostedt | 1989 | |
2. | Knüdel,Torben | 2175 | 2135 | J | PSV Uelzen | 2003 |
3. | Gomolla,Peter | 2149 | 2217 | PSV Uelzen | 1970 | |
4. | Kolthoff,Siegmund | 2045 | 2037 | SchVgg Blankenese | 1958 | |
5. | Mittelstädt,Hendrik | 2023 | 2063 | PSV Uelzen | 1981 | |
6. | Krüger,Robin-Kevin | 1980 | 1970 | MTV Tostedt | 1994 | |
7. | Askerov,Imamali | 1970 | 1964 | J | PSV Uelzen | 2002 |
8. | Eichler,Gottfried | 1923 | 2020 | SV Bad Bevensen | 1951 | |
9. | Nyenhuis,Yannek | 1887 | 1867 | PSV Uelzen | 1995 | |
10. | Harms,Friedjof | 1867 | 1925 | SV Bad Bevensen | 1987 | |
11. | Hartmann,Andreas | 1812 | 1875 | Hildesheimer SV | 1969 | |
12. | Krneta,Slavko | 1730 | 1794 | FG Wohlde | 1945 | |
13. | Oster,Ewald | 1724 | SC Lüneburg | 1953 | ||
14. | Cronjäger,Bernd,Dr. | 1721 | 1815 | SC Bremervörde | 1953 | |
15. | Schulz,Daniel | 1719 | 1877 | FC Lachendorf | 1991 | |
16. | Hengst,Rüdiger | 1718 | SC Langlingen | 1961 | ||
17. | Rudolph,Steffen | 1678 | MTV Dannenberg | 1996 | ||
18. | Zöllner,Ev-Gislain | 1666 | 1919 | W | MTV Dannenberg | 1963 |
19. | Jessen,Bjarne | 1573 | 1535 | SC Lüneburg | 1997 | |
20. | Lange,Detlef | 1572 | 1921 | SV Bad Bevensen | 1941 | |
21. | Thomas,Jeremy | 1571 | 1623 | J | MTV Tostedt | 2002 |
22. | Landris,Manfred | 1570 | 1778 | PSV Uelzen | 1956 | |
23. | Piepenburg,Norbert | 1570 | TSV Bienenbüttel | 1956 | ||
24. | Dralle,Hannes | 1568 | 1732 | FC Lachendorf | 1985 | |
25. | Hallensleben,Gerhard | 1562 | 1665 | SV Bad Bevensen | 1948 | |
26. | Witzel,Markus | 1531 | SV Bad Bevensen | 1987 | ||
27. | Lüders,Tim | 1527 | J | TSV Bienenbüttel | 2001 | |
28. | Buck,Klaus-Michael | 1516 | 1656 | Stader SV | 1941 | |
29. | Herzog,Mike | 1472 | 1526 | SC Lüneburg | 1968 | |
30. | Jantzen,Ludwig | 1444 | 1813 | SF Mahndorf | 1927 | |
31. | Kurth,Günter | 1435 | 1522 | FC Lachendorf | 1953 | |
32. | Richert,Joachim | 1419 | SV Bad Bevensen | 1949 | ||
33. | Baum,Luis | 1396 | 1448 | J | SV Bad Bevensen | 2003 |
34. | Gissel,Thomas | 1377 | TSV Bienenbüttel | 1993 | ||
35. | Bauer,Leonhard | 1358 | 1241 | SV Bad Bevensen | 1999 | |
36. | Böse,Marcel | 1296 | FC Lachendorf | 1995 | ||
37. | Flader,Willi | 1234 | SC Harburg | 1954 | ||
38. | Kasperski,Achim | 1220 | SC Lüneburg | 1957 | ||
39. | Herbst,Georg | 1214 | 1458 | SV Bad Bevensen | 1949 | |
40. | Kaufmann,Werner | 1203 | TSV Bienenbüttel | 1942 | ||
41. | Schulze,Tim | 1194 | SC Lüneburg | 1997 | ||
42. | Baum,Ferdinand | 1102 | J | SV Bad Bevensen | 2005 | |
43. | Aldomani,Samaer | 1044 | FC Lachendorf | 1975 | ||
44. | Saturnus,Finley | 762 | J | SC Lüneburg | 2008 | |
45. | Berning,Pierre-Pascal | vereinslos, Uelzen | ||||
46. | Schwen,Alexander | vereinslos | 1998 | |||
47. | Bade,Torben | vereinslos | 1999 | |||
48. | Bürgener,Axel | vereinslos, Lüneburg | ||||
49. | Piepenburg,Ben-David | vereinslos,Bienenbüt | ||||
50. | Lehmann,Jan-Erik | J | vereinslos, Lüneburg | |||
51. | Bürgener,Richard | J | vereinslos, Lüneburg | 2011 | ||
52. | spielfrei |
Ausschreibung, Paarungen, Rangliste, Fortschrittstabelle, Fotos, Archiv