Runde 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Tabelle
Runde 1, 01.11.2009 | |||
---|---|---|---|
SCT Lüneburg IV | – | SV Winsen (Luhe) III | 1 – 5 |
SK Soltau II | – | FC Lachendorf | 1,5 – 4,5 |
SV Bad Bevensen II | – | PSV Uelzen VI | 0 – 6 |
Runde 2, 15.11.2009 | |||
---|---|---|---|
SV Winsen (Luhe) III | – | SK Soltau II | 6 – 0 |
SV Bad Bevensen II | – | SCT Lüneburg IV | 1 – 5 |
PSV Uelzen VI | – | FC Lachendorf | 1,5 – 4,5 |
Runde 3, 29.11.2009 | |||
---|---|---|---|
SK Soltau II | – | SV Bad Bevensen II | 3,5 – 2,5 |
FC Lachendorf | – | SV Winsen (Luhe) III | 4,5 – 1,5 |
SCT Lüneburg IV | – | PSV Uelzen VI | 3 – 2 |
Runde 4, 13.12.2009 | |||
---|---|---|---|
SV Bad Bevensen II | – | FC Lachendorf | 0 – 6 |
SCT Lüneburg IV | – | SK Soltau II | 1 – 4 |
PSV Uelzen VI | – | SV Winsen (Luhe) III | 0 – 6 |
Runde 5, 24.01.2010 | |||
---|---|---|---|
FC Lachendorf | – | SCT Lüneburg IV | 5 – 1 |
SK Soltau II | – | PSV Uelzen VI | 1,5 – 4,5 |
SV Winsen (Luhe) III | – | SV Bad Bevensen II | 6 – 0 |
Runde 6, 07.03.2010 | |||
---|---|---|---|
SV Winsen (Luhe) III | – | SCT Lüneburg IV | 5 – 1 |
FC Lachendorf | – | SK Soltau II | 6 – 0 |
PSV Uelzen VI | – | SV Bad Bevensen II | 4 – 2 |
Runde 7, 28.02.2010 | |||
---|---|---|---|
SK Soltau II | – | SV Winsen (Luhe) III | 5 – 1 |
SCT Lüneburg IV | – | SV Bad Bevensen II | 5 – 0 |
FC Lachendorf | – | PSV Uelzen VI | 5,5 – 0,5 |
Runde 8, 11.04.2010 | |||
---|---|---|---|
SV Bad Bevensen II | – | SK Soltau II | 0 – 6 |
SV Winsen (Luhe) III | – | FC Lachendorf | 1,5 – 4,5 |
PSV Uelzen VI | – | SCT Lüneburg IV | 3,5 – 2,5 |
Runde 9, 25.04.2010 | |||
---|---|---|---|
FC Lachendorf | – | SV Bad Bevensen II | 4,5 – 1,5 |
SK Soltau II | – | SCT Lüneburg IV | 3 – 3 |
SV Winsen (Luhe) III | – | PSV Uelzen VI | 4 – 2 |
Runde 10, 09.05.2010 | |||
---|---|---|---|
SCT Lüneburg IV | – | FC Lachendorf | 3,5 – 2,5 |
SV Bad Bevensen II | – | SV Winsen (Luhe) III | 0 – 6 |
PSV Uelzen VI | – | SK Soltau II | 6 – 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. | G | R | V | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Lachendorf | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 47,5 |
2. | SV Winsen (Luhe) III | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 42,0 |
3. | Post SV Uelzen VI | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 30,0 |
4. | SK Soltau II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 24,5 |
5. | SC Turm Lüneburg IV | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 26,0 |
6. | SV Bad Bevensen II | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 7,0 |